WWW-ML: Difference between revisions

m Reverted edits by 91.121.152.54 (talk) to last revision by 117.192.113.81
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
# Sebin (0/0/1)
# Sebin (0/0/1)
# Remya Thottingal (0/0/1)
# Remya Thottingal (0/0/1)
# [[User:aeshyamae|Shyam k]] (6/0/1)
# [[User:aeshyamae|Shyam k]] (8/0/1)
# [[User:Manilal|Manilal K M]] (1/0/0)
# [[User:Manilal|Manilal K M]] (1/0/0)


Line 59: Line 59:
| [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/pragmatic.html Copyleft: Pragmatic Idealism] ||[[User:aeshyamae| Shyam K]] || <font color="green">Completed</font>||-|| [http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_thread/thread/38ec115f71f66845 discussion],2008 May 5 || [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/pragmatic.ml.html പകര്‍പ്പനുമതി:പ്രായോഗികമായ ആദര്‍ശവാദം]
| [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/pragmatic.html Copyleft: Pragmatic Idealism] ||[[User:aeshyamae| Shyam K]] || <font color="green">Completed</font>||-|| [http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_thread/thread/38ec115f71f66845 discussion],2008 May 5 || [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/pragmatic.ml.html പകര്‍പ്പനുമതി:പ്രായോഗികമായ ആദര്‍ശവാദം]
|-
|-
| [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/compromise.html Avoiding Ruinous Compromises] || [[User:Santhosh| Santhosh Thottingal]] || <font color="green">Completed</font>||-|| [http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_frm/thread/5b93ed46e53f813a discussion], 2008 Sep 27
| [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/compromise.html Avoiding Ruinous Compromises] || [[User:Santhosh| Santhosh Thottingal]], [[User:AniVar|Anivar Aravind]]|| <font color="green">Completed</font>||-|| [http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_frm/thread/5b93ed46e53f813a discussion], 2008 Sep 27
|-
|-
| [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/fighting-software-patents.html Fighting Software Patents - Singly and Together] || [[User:Santhosh| Santhosh Thottingal]] || <font color="green">Completed</font>||-||
| [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/fighting-software-patents.html Fighting Software Patents - Singly and Together] || [[User:Santhosh| Santhosh Thottingal]] || <font color="green">Completed</font>||-||
Line 78: Line 78:
| [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/gates.html It's not the Gates, it's the bars] || [[User:aeshyamae | Shyam K]] || <font color="yellow">In Progress</font>||-||
| [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/gates.html It's not the Gates, it's the bars] || [[User:aeshyamae | Shyam K]] || <font color="yellow">In Progress</font>||-||
[http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_thread/thread/9625645904c0a136 discussion],2008 Oct 27
[http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_thread/thread/9625645904c0a136 discussion],2008 Oct 27
|-
| [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/use-free-software.html The Free Software Community After 20 Years] || [[User:jeffreyantony | Jeffrey | ജയ് ഫ്രീ]] || <font color="yellow">In Progress</font>||-||
[http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/t/b6d3f17d5d795965 discussion ],2008 Nov 19
|}
|}