To register a new account on this wiki, contact us

Domains Managed: Difference between revisions

From FSCI Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
move shakhi.org and poddery.com down
Added fsci.org.in to the list and updated gnukhata.in next expiry
Line 8: Line 8:
| |'''Next Expiry Date'''
| |'''Next Expiry Date'''
| |'''Last Sponsor'''
| |'''Last Sponsor'''
|-
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://gnukhata.in gnukhata.in]
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works]
| style="padding: 5px;"|06-Mar-2017
| style="padding: 5px;"|DFF
|-
|-
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://libreinfra.org libreinfra.org]
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://libreinfra.org libreinfra.org]
Line 29: Line 23:
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://shakhi.org shakhi.org]
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://shakhi.org shakhi.org]
| style="padding: 5px;"|Sooraj Kenoth
| style="padding: 5px;"|Sooraj Kenoth
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://whois.domaintools.com/shakhi.org Cool-Works]
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works]
| style="padding: 5px;"|12-Sep-2017
| style="padding: 5px;"|12-Sep-2017
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Soorajkenoth|Sooraj Kenoth]]
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Soorajkenoth|Sooraj Kenoth]]
Line 56: Line 50:
| style="padding: 5px;"|25-Feb-2018
| style="padding: 5px;"|25-Feb-2018
| style="padding: 5px;"|Anju Passi
| style="padding: 5px;"|Anju Passi
|-
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://gnukhata.in gnukhata.in]
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works]
| style="padding: 5px;"|06-Mar-2018
| style="padding: 5px;"|DFF
|-
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fsci.org.in fsci.org.in]
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works]
| style="padding: 5px;"|17-Mar-2017
| style="padding: 5px;"|
|}
|}


[[Category: Services]]
[[Category: Services]]

Revision as of 21:46, 10 April 2017

Access for domain registration and name server management is available at https://git.fosscommunity.in/community/access/blob/master/domains.txt.gpg (private repo)

Domain Access Permissions Registrar/Whois Next Expiry Date Last Sponsor
libreinfra.org Community Cool-Works 29-May-2017 Manu Krishnan T V
debutsav.in Community BigRock 08-Sep-2017 Praveen A
shakhi.org Sooraj Kenoth Cool-Works 12-Sep-2017 Sooraj Kenoth
diasp.in Community Cool-Works 28-Sep-2017 Balasankar C
fosscommunity.in Community Cool-Works 29-Sep-2017 Jishnu Mohan
poddery.com Community Gandi.net 08-Dec-2017 Manu Krishnan T V
fsug.in Community Cool-Works 25-Feb-2018 Anju Passi
gnukhata.in Community Cool-Works 06-Mar-2018 DFF
fsci.org.in Community Cool-Works 17-Mar-2017