Domains Managed: Difference between revisions
move shakhi.org and poddery.com down |
Added fsci.org.in to the list and updated gnukhata.in next expiry |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| |'''Next Expiry Date''' | | |'''Next Expiry Date''' | ||
| |'''Last Sponsor''' | | |'''Last Sponsor''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://libreinfra.org libreinfra.org] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://libreinfra.org libreinfra.org] | ||
| Line 29: | Line 23: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://shakhi.org shakhi.org] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://shakhi.org shakhi.org] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Sooraj Kenoth | | style="padding: 5px;"|Sooraj Kenoth | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http:// | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|12-Sep-2017 | | style="padding: 5px;"|12-Sep-2017 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Soorajkenoth|Sooraj Kenoth]] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Soorajkenoth|Sooraj Kenoth]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 50: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|25-Feb-2018 | | style="padding: 5px;"|25-Feb-2018 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Anju Passi | | style="padding: 5px;"|Anju Passi | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://gnukhata.in gnukhata.in] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|06-Mar-2018 | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|DFF | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fsci.org.in fsci.org.in] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|17-Mar-2017 | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Services]] | [[Category: Services]] | ||