To register a new account on this wiki, contact us
Domains Managed: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
adding ilug.org.in |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|17-Mar-2018 | | style="padding: 5px;"|17-Mar-2018 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"| | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://ilug.org.in ilug.org.in] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[*****] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|********** | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|******* | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Services]] | [[Category: Services]] | ||
Revision as of 16:02, 16 June 2017
Access for domain registration and name server management is available at https://git.fosscommunity.in/community/access/blob/master/domains.txt.gpg (private repo)
| Domain | Access Permissions | Registrar/Whois | Next Expiry Date | Last Sponsor |
| libreinfra.org | Community | Cool-Works | 29-May-2017 | Manu Krishnan T V |
| debutsav.in | Community | BigRock | 08-Sep-2017 | Praveen A |
| shakhi.org | Sooraj Kenoth | Cool-Works | 12-Sep-2017 | Sooraj Kenoth |
| diasp.in | Community | Cool-Works | 28-Sep-2017 | Balasankar C |
| fosscommunity.in | Community | Cool-Works | 29-Sep-2017 | Jishnu Mohan |
| poddery.com | Community | Gandi.net | 08-Dec-2017 | Manu Krishnan T V |
| fsug.in | Community | Cool-Works | 25-Feb-2018 | Anju Passi |
| gnukhata.in | Community | Cool-Works | 06-Mar-2018 | DFF |
| fsci.org.in | Community | Cool-Works | 17-Mar-2018 | |
| ilug.org.in | Community | [*****] | ********** | ******* |