To register a new account on this wiki, contact us
Domains Managed: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
adding ilug.org.in |
Added ilugcoch.in, rearranged based on expiry |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| |'''Next Expiry Date''' | | |'''Next Expiry Date''' | ||
| |'''Last Sponsor''' | | |'''Last Sponsor''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://debutsav.in debutsav.in] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://debutsav.in debutsav.in] | ||
| Line 41: | Line 35: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://poddery.com poddery.com] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://poddery.com poddery.com] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http:// | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://gandi.net Gandi.net] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|08-Dec-2017 | | style="padding: 5px;"|08-Dec-2017 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | ||
| Line 47: | Line 41: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fsug.in fsug.in] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fsug.in fsug.in] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http:// | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|25-Feb-2018 | | style="padding: 5px;"|25-Feb-2018 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Anju Passi | | style="padding: 5px;"|Anju Passi | ||
| Line 61: | Line 55: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|17-Mar-2018 | | style="padding: 5px;"|17-Mar-2018 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|ZYXWare | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://libreinfra.org libreinfra.org] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|29-May-2018 | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Pravs|Praveen A]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://ilugcoch.in ilugcoch.in] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|29-May-2018 | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Balasankarc|Balasankar C]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://ilug.org.in ilug.org.in] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://ilug.org.in ilug.org.in] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[ | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|02-Jun-2018 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Pravs|Praveen A]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Services]] | [[Category: Services]] | ||
Revision as of 11:09, 7 July 2017
Access for domain registration and name server management is available at https://git.fosscommunity.in/community/access/blob/master/domains.txt.gpg (private repo)
| Domain | Access Permissions | Registrar/Whois | Next Expiry Date | Last Sponsor |
| debutsav.in | Community | BigRock | 08-Sep-2017 | Praveen A |
| shakhi.org | Sooraj Kenoth | Cool-Works | 12-Sep-2017 | Sooraj Kenoth |
| diasp.in | Community | Cool-Works | 28-Sep-2017 | Balasankar C |
| fosscommunity.in | Community | Cool-Works | 29-Sep-2017 | Jishnu Mohan |
| poddery.com | Community | Gandi.net | 08-Dec-2017 | Manu Krishnan T V |
| fsug.in | Community | Cool-Works | 25-Feb-2018 | Anju Passi |
| gnukhata.in | Community | Cool-Works | 06-Mar-2018 | DFF |
| fsci.org.in | Community | Cool-Works | 17-Mar-2018 | ZYXWare |
| libreinfra.org | Community | Cool-Works | 29-May-2018 | Praveen A |
| ilugcoch.in | Community | Cool-Works | 29-May-2018 | Balasankar C |
| ilug.org.in | Community | Cool-Works | 02-Jun-2018 | Praveen A |