To register a new account on this wiki, contact us
Domains Managed: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
show domains about to expire on top |
Added Debutsav.in and updated dates |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| |'''Last Sponsor''' | | |'''Last Sponsor''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http:// | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fsug.in fsug.in] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|25-Feb-2019 | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Ashish Kurian Thomas | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://gnukhata.in gnukhata.in] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|06-Mar-2019 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|DFF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http:// | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fsci.org.in fsci.org.in] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|17-Mar-2019 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[ | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://alphafork.com Alpha Fork] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://libreinfra.org libreinfra.org] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|29-May-2019 | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Fayad | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://ilug.org.in ilug.org.in] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://ilug.org.in ilug.org.in] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|02-Jun- | | style="padding: 5px;"|02-Jun-2019 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Pravs|Praveen A]] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Pravs|Praveen A]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http:// | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://debutsav.in debutsav.in] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|06-Aug-2019 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User: | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Balasankarc|Balasankar C]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://diasp.in diasp.in] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://diasp.in diasp.in] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|28-Sep- | | style="padding: 5px;"|28-Sep-2019 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|Fayad | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fosscommunity.in fosscommunity.in] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fosscommunity.in fosscommunity.in] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|29-Sep- | | style="padding: 5px;"|29-Sep-2019 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://poddery.com poddery.com] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://poddery.com poddery.com] | ||
| Line 51: | Line 63: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Services]] | [[Category: Services]] | ||
Revision as of 13:44, 3 October 2018
Access for domain registration and name server management is available at https://git.fosscommunity.in/community/access/blob/master/domains.txt.gpg (private repo)
| Domain | Access Permissions | Registrar/Whois | Next Expiry Date | Last Sponsor | |||||
| fsug.in | Community | Cool-Works | 25-Feb-2019 | Ashish Kurian Thomas | |||||
| gnukhata.in | Community | Cool-Works | 06-Mar-2019 | DFF | |||||
| fsci.org.in | Community | Cool-Works | 17-Mar-2019 | Alpha Fork | libreinfra.org | Community | Cool-Works | 29-May-2019 | Fayad |
| ilug.org.in | Community | Cool-Works | 02-Jun-2019 | Praveen A | |||||
| debutsav.in | Community | Cool-Works | 06-Aug-2019 | Balasankar C | |||||
| diasp.in | Community | Cool-Works | 28-Sep-2019 | Fayad | |||||
| fosscommunity.in | Community | Cool-Works | 29-Sep-2019 | Manu Krishnan T V | |||||
| poddery.com | Community | Gandi.net | 08-Dec-2019 | Manu Krishnan T V |