To register a new account on this wiki, contact us
Budget: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
→lists.fsci.org.in: -> expenses updated. |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| | | | ||
| ₹ 2315.30 | | ₹ 2315.30 | ||
|- | |||
| October 2018 | |||
| ₹ 265.07 | |||
| | |||
| ₹ 2050.23 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:08, 10 October 2018
Budget details of FSCI managed services. See this discussion for the background.
Domains
Services
poddery.com
codema.fsci.org.in
Hosting charges: ₹239.04 * 12 = ₹2868.48 per year
lists.fsci.org.in
| Month | Debit | Credit | Balance |
|---|---|---|---|
| June 2018 | ₹ 2855.00 | ₹ 2855.00 | |
| July 2018 | ₹ 53.62 | ₹ 2801.38 | |
| August 2018 | ₹ 238.92 | ₹ 2562.46 | |
| September 2018 | ₹ 247.16 | ₹ 2315.30 | |
| October 2018 | ₹ 265.07 | ₹ 2050.23 |
videos.fsci.org.in
Hosting charges: ₹318.99 * 12 = ₹3827.88 per year