Infrastructure: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
|For monitoring various services, (grafana)
|For monitoring various services, (grafana)
|Currently down
|Currently down
|-
|Open Source Event Manager
|https://events.fsci.org.in
|Event management service
|
|-
|-
|}
|}