99
edits
Note: Currently new registrations are closed, if you want an account Contact us
(Update peertube budget with sponsorship details) |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
| €3.99 | | €3.99 | ||
|- | |||
| October 2020 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€1.00 | |||
|- | |||
| November 2020 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€5.99 | |||
|- | |||
| December 2020 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€10.98 | |||
|- | |||
| January 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€15.97 | |||
|- | |||
| February 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€20.96 | |||
|- | |||
| March 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| €42 | |||
| €16.05 | |||
|- | |||
| April 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| €11.06 | |||
|- | |||
| May 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| €6.07 | |||
|- | |||
| June 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| €1.08 | |||
|- | |||
| July 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€3.91 | |||
|- | |||
| August 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€8.90 | |||
|- | |||
| September 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€13.89 | |||
|- | |||
| October 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€18.88 | |||
|- | |||
| November 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€23.87 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 222: | Line 292: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ peertube expense | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Month | ! Month | ||
Line 278: | Line 348: | ||
| €42 + €15 | | €42 + €15 | ||
| €73.47 | | €73.47 | ||
|- | |||
| April 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €68.38 | |||
|- | |||
| May 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €63.29 | |||
|- | |||
| June 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €58.20 | |||
|- | |||
| July 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €53.11 | |||
|- | |||
| August 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €48.02 | |||
|- | |||
| September 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €42.93 | |||
|- | |||
| October 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €37.84 | |||
|- | |||
| November 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €32.75 | |||
|} | |} | ||
* *Additional 40G storage space added which | * *Additional 40G storage space added which adds €1.6 to the monthly cost. The total monthly cost is now €5.09. Got €15 sponsorship for the storage space and €42 for hosting charges for one year. | ||
=== git.fosscommunity.in === | |||
Hosting charges: $47.28 per month | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ git.fosscommunity.in expense | |||
|- | |||
! Month | |||
! Debit | |||
! Credit | |||
! Balance | |||
|- | |||
| October 2021 | |||
| $30.00 | |||
| | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| November 2021 | |||
| $104.56 | |||
| $610 | |||
| $505.44 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Services]] | [[Category: Services]] |