99
edits
Note: Currently new registrations are closed, if you want an account Contact us
Ravish0007 (talk | contribs) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| €42 | | €42 | ||
| €16.05 | | €16.05 | ||
|- | |||
| April 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| €11.06 | |||
|- | |||
| May 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| €6.07 | |||
|- | |||
| June 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| €1.08 | |||
|- | |||
| July 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€3.91 | |||
|- | |||
| August 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€8.90 | |||
|- | |||
| September 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€13.89 | |||
|- | |||
| October 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€18.88 | |||
|- | |||
| November 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€23.87 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 308: | Line 348: | ||
| €42 + €15 | | €42 + €15 | ||
| €73.47 | | €73.47 | ||
|- | |||
| April 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €68.38 | |||
|- | |||
| May 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €63.29 | |||
|- | |||
| June 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €58.20 | |||
|- | |||
| July 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €53.11 | |||
|- | |||
| August 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €48.02 | |||
|- | |||
| September 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €42.93 | |||
|- | |||
| October 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €37.84 | |||
|- | |||
| November 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €32.75 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 314: | Line 394: | ||
=== git.fosscommunity.in === | === git.fosscommunity.in === | ||
Hosting charges: $47. | Hosting charges: $47.28 per month | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 328: | Line 408: | ||
| | | | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|- | |||
| November 2021 | |||
| $104.56 | |||
| $610 | |||
| $505.44 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Services]] | [[Category: Services]] |