GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions

gnome-settings-daemon review completed
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 56: Line 56:
| {{OK}}
| {{OK}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
|-
| gnome-settings-daemon
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു
| {{OK}}
| {{Thumbs_Up}}


|-
|-
Line 110: Line 104:
| libgweather
| libgweather
| അനി പീറ്റര്‍
| അനി പീറ്റര്‍
| {{NO}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
|-
| empathy
| അനൂപ്
| {{NO}}
| {{NO}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
Line 128: Line 116:
| hamster-applet
| hamster-applet
| ജെഫ്രി ആന്റണി
| ജെഫ്രി ആന്റണി
|  {{NO}}
|  {{OK}}
| {{Thumbs_Up}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}


|-
|-
Line 547: Line 535:
| 07-Sep-08
| 07-Sep-08
| {{OK}}
| {{OK}}
|-
| rowspan="2" | gnome-settings-daemon
| rowspan="2" | 190
| rowspan="2" align="center" | {{GreenLight}}
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു
| 06-Aug-08
| {{OK}}
|-
| പ്രവീണ്‍ അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില്‍
| 06-Aug-08, 08-Sep-08


|-
|-