GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions
gnome-settings-daemon review completed |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| {{OK}} | | {{OK}} | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 110: | Line 104: | ||
| libgweather | | libgweather | ||
| അനി പീറ്റര് | | അനി പീറ്റര് | ||
| {{NO}} | | {{NO}} | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||
| Line 128: | Line 116: | ||
| hamster-applet | | hamster-applet | ||
| ജെഫ്രി ആന്റണി | | ജെഫ്രി ആന്റണി | ||
| {{ | | {{OK}} | ||
| {{ | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 547: | Line 535: | ||
| 07-Sep-08 | | 07-Sep-08 | ||
| {{OK}} | | {{OK}} | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | gnome-settings-daemon | |||
| rowspan="2" | 190 | |||
| rowspan="2" align="center" | {{GreenLight}} | |||
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | |||
| 06-Aug-08 | |||
| {{OK}} | |||
|- | |||
| പ്രവീണ് അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില് | |||
| 06-Aug-08, 08-Sep-08 | |||
|- | |- | ||