GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
vte reviewed
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 116: Line 116:
| empathy
| empathy
| കാര്‍ബണ്‍മോണോക്സൈഡ്  
| കാര്‍ബണ്‍മോണോക്സൈഡ്  
|  {{NO}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
|-
| yelp
| അനൂപ് പനവളപ്പില്‍
|  {{NO}}
|  {{NO}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
Line 512: Line 518:
| പ്രവീണ്‍ അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില്‍
| പ്രവീണ്‍ അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില്‍
| 07-Sep-08
| 07-Sep-08
| {{NO}}
| {{OK}}


|-
|-
Line 579: Line 585:
|rowspan="1" | vte
|rowspan="1" | vte
|rowspan="1" | 19
|rowspan="1" | 19
|rowspan="1" align="center" | {{RedLight}}
|rowspan="1" align="center" | {{GreenLight}}
|  
|പ്രവീണ്‍ അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില്‍
|  
| 09-Sep-08
| {{NO}}
| {{OK}}


|-
|-