GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions
vte reviewed |
pessulus review completed |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||
|} | |- | ||
| desktop-lgpl.HEAD.pot | |||
| ശങ്കരനാരായണന് | |||
| {{NO}} | |||
|{{Thumps_Down}} | |||
|- | |||
==പരിശോധന സംഘം== | ==പരിശോധന സംഘം== | ||
| Line 192: | Line 198: | ||
|rowspan="1" | pessulus | |rowspan="1" | pessulus | ||
|rowspan="1" | 30 | |rowspan="1" | 30 | ||
|rowspan="1" align="center" | {{ | |rowspan="1" align="center" | {{GreenLight}} | ||
| | | പ്രവീണ് അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില് | ||
| | | 10-Sep-2008 | ||
| {{ | | {{OK}} | ||
|- | |- | ||