GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions
nautilus completed - needs review |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| libgweather( | | libgweather(396 strings remain, still attacking) | ||
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | | ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | ||
| {{NO}} | | {{NO}} | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | |||
|- | |||
| seahorse | |||
| ജെഫ്രി ആന്റണി | |||
| {{NO}} | |||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||