GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions

nautilus completed - needs review
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 93: Line 93:


|-
|-
| libgweather(550 strings remain, still attacking)
| libgweather(396 strings remain, still attacking)
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു
| {{NO}}
| {{NO}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
|-
| seahorse
| ജെഫ്രി ആന്റണി
|  {{NO}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}