Infrastructure: Difference between revisions
Sahilister (talk | contribs) →Our machines: remove non existing services |
|||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Poddery_-_Diaspora,_Matrix_and_XMPP|poddery]] | ||
|https://poddery.com | |https://poddery.com | ||
|diaspora pod (production) | |diaspora pod, matrix homeserver and xmpp server (production) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lists | |lists | ||
|https://lists.fsci | |https://lists.fsci.in | ||
|Mailing list service | |Mailing list service (production) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Loomio | |Loomio | ||
|https://codema | |https://codema.in | ||
|Loomio service | |Loomio service | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|git | |git | ||
|https://git.fosscommunity.in | |https://git.fosscommunity.in | ||
|Gitlab instance | |Gitlab instance (production) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mediawiki | ||
|https://wiki.fsci.org.in/index.php | |https://wiki.fsci.org.in/index.php | ||
| | |Mediawiki instance (production) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Peer tube | |Peer tube | ||
|https://videos.fsci | |https://videos.fsci.in | ||
| | |Peertube instance | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jitsi | ||
|https:// | |https://meet.fsci.in | ||
| | |Jitsi instance | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bhasmasura | ||
| | |62.210.83.200 ssh:12022 postgres:12432 | ||
| | |Backup server for git.fosscommunity.in | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|banasura | |||
|62.210.83.200 ssh:11022 mysql: | |||
|Backup server for poddery.com | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 65: | Line 70: | ||
|https://freesoftwareindia.org/ | |https://freesoftwareindia.org/ | ||
|Discourse instance | |Discourse instance | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mastodon | |||
|https://social.masto.host/ | |||
|Mastodon instance | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||