To register a new account on this wiki, contact us
Domains Managed: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
add debutsav.in |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| |'''Next Expiry Date''' | | |'''Next Expiry Date''' | ||
| |'''Sponsor (2015)''' | | |'''Sponsor (2015)''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://debutsav.in debutsav.in] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Praveen Arimbrathodiyil | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://bigrock.in BigRock] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|08-Sep-2015 | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Pravs|Praveen A]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fosscommunity.in fosscommunity.in] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fosscommunity.in fosscommunity.in] | ||
| Line 13: | Line 19: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Pravs|Praveen A]] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Pravs|Praveen A]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|shakhi.org | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http:// | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|12-Sep-2015 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User: | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Soorajkenoth|Sooraj Kenoth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|diasp.in | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|28-Sep-2015 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|poddery.com | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http:// | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://gandi.net Gandi.net] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|08-Dec-2016 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|fsug.in | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|25-Feb-2016 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 43: | Line 49: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|libreinfra.org | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|29-May-2016 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User: | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:07, 14 July 2015
| Domain | Access Permissions | Registrar | Next Expiry Date | Sponsor (2015) |
| debutsav.in | Praveen Arimbrathodiyil | BigRock | 08-Sep-2015 | Praveen A |
| fosscommunity.in | Anivar Arvind, Praveen Arimbrathodiyil | 09-Sep-2015 | Praveen A | |
| shakhi.org | Community | Cool-Works | 12-Sep-2015 | Sooraj Kenoth |
| diasp.in | Community | Cool-Works | 28-Sep-2015 | Manu Krishnan T V |
| poddery.com | Community | Gandi.net | 08-Dec-2016 | Manu Krishnan T V |
| fsug.in | Community | Cool-Works | 25-Feb-2016 | Manu Krishnan T V |
| gnukhata.in | Community | Cool-Works | 06-Mar-2016 | Manu Krishnan T V |
| libreinfra.org | Community | Cool-Works | 29-May-2016 | Manu Krishnan T V |