To register a new account on this wiki, contact us

Domains Managed: Difference between revisions

From FSCI Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
gnukhata.in expired
move shakhi.org in listing
Line 18: Line 18:
| style="padding: 5px;"|29-May-2016
| style="padding: 5px;"|29-May-2016
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Rejah|Rejah Rahim]]
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Rejah|Rejah Rahim]]
|-
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://shakhi.org shakhi.org]
| style="padding: 5px;"|Sooraj Kenoth
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works]
| style="padding: 5px;"|12-Sep-2016
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Soorajkenoth|Sooraj Kenoth]]
|-
|-
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://poddery.com poddery.com]
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://poddery.com poddery.com]
Line 48: Line 54:
| style="padding: 5px;"|08-Sep-2017
| style="padding: 5px;"|08-Sep-2017
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Pravs|Praveen A]]
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Pravs|Praveen A]]
|-
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://shakhi.org shakhi.org]
| style="padding: 5px;"|Sooraj Kenoth
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works]
| style="padding: 5px;"|12-Sep-2016
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Soorajkenoth|Sooraj Kenoth]]
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:18, 14 March 2016

Domain Access Permissions Registrar Next Expiry Date Last Sponsor
gnukhata.in Community Cool-Works 06-Mar-2016 - EXPIRED! Manu Krishnan T V
libreinfra.org Community Cool-Works 29-May-2016 Rejah Rahim
shakhi.org Sooraj Kenoth Cool-Works 12-Sep-2016 Sooraj Kenoth
poddery.com Community Gandi.net 08-Dec-2016 Manu Krishnan T V
diasp.in Community Cool-Works 28-Sep-2016 Manu Krishnan T V
fosscommunity.in Anivar Arvind, Praveen Arimbrathodiyil Weavez 29-Sep-2016 Praveen A
fsug.in Community Cool-Works 25-Feb-2017 Bobinson KB
debutsav.in Community BigRock 08-Sep-2017 Praveen A