To register a new account on this wiki, contact us

Domains Managed: Difference between revisions

From FSCI Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
move shakhi.org in listing
access link added, gnukhata.in is renewed, add Services category
Line 1: Line 1:
Access for domain registration and name server management is available at https://git.fosscommunity.in/community/access/blob/master/domains.txt.gpg (private repo)
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%"
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%"
|+
|+
Line 6: Line 8:
| |'''Next Expiry Date'''
| |'''Next Expiry Date'''
| |'''Last Sponsor'''
| |'''Last Sponsor'''
|-
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://gnukhata.in gnukhata.in]
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works]
| style="padding: 5px;"|06-Mar-2016 - EXPIRED!
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]]
|-
|-
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://libreinfra.org libreinfra.org]
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://libreinfra.org libreinfra.org]
Line 48: Line 44:
| style="padding: 5px;"|25-Feb-2017
| style="padding: 5px;"|25-Feb-2017
| style="padding: 5px;"|Bobinson KB
| style="padding: 5px;"|Bobinson KB
|-
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://gnukhata.in gnukhata.in]
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works]
| style="padding: 5px;"|06-Mar-2017
| style="padding: 5px;"|DFF
|-
|-
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://debutsav.in debutsav.in]
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://debutsav.in debutsav.in]
Line 55: Line 57:
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Pravs|Praveen A]]
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Pravs|Praveen A]]
|}
|}
[[Category: Services]]

Revision as of 18:30, 6 April 2016

Access for domain registration and name server management is available at https://git.fosscommunity.in/community/access/blob/master/domains.txt.gpg (private repo)

Domain Access Permissions Registrar Next Expiry Date Last Sponsor
libreinfra.org Community Cool-Works 29-May-2016 Rejah Rahim
shakhi.org Sooraj Kenoth Cool-Works 12-Sep-2016 Sooraj Kenoth
poddery.com Community Gandi.net 08-Dec-2016 Manu Krishnan T V
diasp.in Community Cool-Works 28-Sep-2016 Manu Krishnan T V
fosscommunity.in Anivar Arvind, Praveen Arimbrathodiyil Weavez 29-Sep-2016 Praveen A
fsug.in Community Cool-Works 25-Feb-2017 Bobinson KB
gnukhata.in Community Cool-Works 06-Mar-2017 DFF
debutsav.in Community BigRock 08-Sep-2017 Praveen A