To register a new account on this wiki, contact us
Domains Managed: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
fsug.in updated |
move shakhi.org and poddery.com down |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| |'''Next Expiry Date''' | | |'''Next Expiry Date''' | ||
| |'''Last Sponsor''' | | |'''Last Sponsor''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://gnukhata.in gnukhata.in] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://gnukhata.in gnukhata.in] | ||
| Line 38: | Line 26: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|08-Sep-2017 | | style="padding: 5px;"|08-Sep-2017 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Pravs|Praveen A]] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Pravs|Praveen A]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://shakhi.org shakhi.org] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Sooraj Kenoth | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://whois.domaintools.com/shakhi.org Cool-Works] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|12-Sep-2017 | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Soorajkenoth|Sooraj Kenoth]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://diasp.in diasp.in] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://diasp.in diasp.in] | ||
| Line 50: | Line 44: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|29-Sep-2017 | | style="padding: 5px;"|29-Sep-2017 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Jishnu Mohan | | style="padding: 5px;"|Jishnu Mohan | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://poddery.com poddery.com] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://whois.domaintools.com/poddery.com Gandi.net] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|08-Dec-2017 | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fsug.in fsug.in] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fsug.in fsug.in] | ||
Revision as of 18:47, 27 February 2017
Access for domain registration and name server management is available at https://git.fosscommunity.in/community/access/blob/master/domains.txt.gpg (private repo)
| Domain | Access Permissions | Registrar/Whois | Next Expiry Date | Last Sponsor |
| gnukhata.in | Community | Cool-Works | 06-Mar-2017 | DFF |
| libreinfra.org | Community | Cool-Works | 29-May-2017 | Manu Krishnan T V |
| debutsav.in | Community | BigRock | 08-Sep-2017 | Praveen A |
| shakhi.org | Sooraj Kenoth | Cool-Works | 12-Sep-2017 | Sooraj Kenoth |
| diasp.in | Community | Cool-Works | 28-Sep-2017 | Balasankar C |
| fosscommunity.in | Community | Cool-Works | 29-Sep-2017 | Jishnu Mohan |
| poddery.com | Community | Gandi.net | 08-Dec-2017 | Manu Krishnan T V |
| fsug.in | Community | Cool-Works | 25-Feb-2018 | Anju Passi |