To register a new account on this wiki, contact us

Domains Managed: Difference between revisions

From FSCI Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Change domain expiration dates
change saakhi.org domain update status, remove debutsav which wasn't renewed
Line 9: Line 9:
| |'''Last Sponsor'''
| |'''Last Sponsor'''
|-
|-
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://debutsav.in debutsav.in]
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://saakhi.org saakhi.org]
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://bigrock.in BigRock]
| style="padding: 5px;"|08-Sep-2017
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Pravs|Praveen A]]
|-
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://shakhi.org shakhi.org]
| style="padding: 5px;"|Sooraj Kenoth
| style="padding: 5px;"|Sooraj Kenoth
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works]
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works]
| style="padding: 5px;"|12-Sep-2017
| style="padding: 5px;"|26-Sep-2018
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Soorajkenoth|Sooraj Kenoth]]
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Soorajkenoth|Sooraj Kenoth]]
|-
|-

Revision as of 16:43, 17 March 2018

Access for domain registration and name server management is available at https://git.fosscommunity.in/community/access/blob/master/domains.txt.gpg (private repo)

Domain Access Permissions Registrar/Whois Next Expiry Date Last Sponsor
saakhi.org Sooraj Kenoth Cool-Works 26-Sep-2018 Sooraj Kenoth
diasp.in Community Cool-Works 28-Sep-2018 Balasankar C
fosscommunity.in Community Cool-Works 29-Sep-2018 Jishnu Mohan
poddery.com Community Gandi.net 08-Dec-2019 Manu Krishnan T V
fsug.in Community Cool-Works 25-Feb-2019 Anju Passi
gnukhata.in Community Cool-Works 06-Mar-2019 DFF
fsci.org.in Community Cool-Works 17-Mar-2019 Alpha Fork
libreinfra.org Community Cool-Works 29-May-2018 Praveen A
ilugcoch.in Community Cool-Works 29-May-2018 Balasankar C
ilug.org.in Community Cool-Works 02-Jun-2018 Praveen A