GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions

Line 31: Line 31:
!style="background:#ffdead;" | PO File  
!style="background:#ffdead;" | PO File  
!style="background:#ffdead;" | Translators  
!style="background:#ffdead;" | Translators  
!style="background:#ffdead;" | Reviewed
!style="background:#ffdead;" | Committed
|- style="background:#efefef;"  
|- style="background:#efefef;"  
|colspan="5" align="center" | '''gnome desktop'''
|colspan="5" align="center" | '''gnome desktop'''
|-
|-
|
|
* eog.po - Eye Of Gnome  
eog.po - Eye Of Gnome  
| Hari Vishnu
| Hari Vishnu
| -
| -
|-
|
libbonobo libbonoboui  libgnome      libgnomecanvas libgnomeui
| Santhosh Thottingal
| -
| -
|}
|}




{{smc-subproject}}
{{smc-subproject}}