GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
!style="background:#ffdead;" | Commit | !style="background:#ffdead;" | Commit | ||
|- style="background:#efefef;" | |- style="background:#efefef;" | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="4" align="center" | '''GNOME developer platform''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | libbonobo | ||
| | | Santhosh Thottingal | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||
| {{NO}} | | {{NO}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | libbonoboui | ||
| Santhosh Thottingal | | Santhosh Thottingal | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||
| {{NO}} | | {{NO}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | libgnome | ||
| Santhosh Thottingal | | Santhosh Thottingal | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||
| {{NO}} | | {{NO}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | libgnomecanvas | ||
| Santhosh Thottingal | | Santhosh Thottingal | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 56: | ||
| libgnomeui | | libgnomeui | ||
| Santhosh Thottingal | | Santhosh Thottingal | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | |||
| {{NO}} | |||
|- style="background:#efefef;" | |||
|colspan="4" align="center" | '''GNOME desktop''' | |||
|- | |||
| Eye Of GNOME | |||
| Hari Vishnu | |||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||
| {{NO}} | | {{NO}} | ||