GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| {{NO}} | | {{NO}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="background:#efefef;" | |||
|colspan="4" align="center" | '''GNOME -control center''' | |||
|FDL licence | |||
|LGPL licence | |||
|GPL llicence | |||
|SUSHMA K.S | |||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | |||
| {{NO}} | |||
|- | |||
==റിവ്യൂ കൂട്ടം== | ==റിവ്യൂ കൂട്ടം== | ||