GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions

Line 52: Line 52:
| Santhosh Thottingal
| Santhosh Thottingal
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
| {(NO)}
|-
|FDL LICENCE  |(gnome-control center)
|LGPL licence |gnome desktop
|GPL licence
|Sushma k.s
| {(Thumbs_Down)}
| {(NO)}
|-
|{(NO) }
| {{NO}}
| {{NO}}
|
|-
|-
| libgnomeui  
| libgnomeui  
| Santhosh Thottingal
| Santhosh Thottingal