GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions

Line 93: Line 93:
Instructions: Add the following for each row
Instructions: Add the following for each row


|-
|rowspan="<no. of reviews>" | <pofilename>
|rowspan="<no. of reviews>" | <pofilename>
|rowspan="<no. of reviews>" align="center"| [[Image tag]]
|rowspan="<no. of reviews>" align="center"| [[Image tag]]
Line 101: Line 102:
| Reviewer no. 2
| Reviewer no. 2
| Date (dd-Mon-yy)
| Date (dd-Mon-yy)
|-


-->
-->
Line 113: Line 113:
[[Image:YellowLight.svg | റിവ്യൂ ചെയ്തുകൊണ്ടിരിക്കുന്നു... | 20px]]
[[Image:YellowLight.svg | റിവ്യൂ ചെയ്തുകൊണ്ടിരിക്കുന്നു... | 20px]]
[[Image:GreenLight.svg | അടുത്ത പതിപ്പിനായി ചൂടോടെ... | 20px]]
[[Image:GreenLight.svg | അടുത്ത പതിപ്പിനായി ചൂടോടെ... | 20px]]
-->
-->


Line 134: Line 135:
| Reviewer no. 2
| Reviewer no. 2
| Date
| Date
|-
|}
|}
{{smc-subproject}}
{{smc-subproject}}