GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions

Line 78: Line 78:
| gok  
| gok  
| pR@tz/Pratheesh Prakash/പ്രതീഷ് പ്രകാശ്
| pR@tz/Pratheesh Prakash/പ്രതീഷ് പ്രകാശ്
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
| {{NO}}
|- style="background:#efefef;"
|colspan="4" align="center" | '''Documentation'''
|-
|FDL license
|SUSHMA K.S
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
| {{NO}}
|-
|LGPL license
|SUSHMA K.S
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
| {{NO}}
| {{NO}}
|-
|-
|FDL,LGPL,GPL licence
|GPL license
|SUSHMA K.S
|SUSHMA K.S
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
Line 87: Line 99:
|- style="background:#efefef;"  
|- style="background:#efefef;"  
|colspan="4" align="center" | '''GNOME -control center'''
|colspan="4" align="center" | '''GNOME -control center'''
|}


==റിവ്യൂ കൂട്ടം==
==റിവ്യൂ കൂട്ടം==