GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions

Line 125: Line 125:
|-
|-
| zenity  
| zenity  
| രാഗ് സാഗര്‍. വി
| {{OK}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
|-
| gconf-editor
| രാഗ് സാഗര്‍. വി
| രാഗ് സാഗര്‍. വി
| {{NO}}
| {{NO}}