GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
zenity translation by Ragsagar committed |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| രാഗ് സാഗര്. വി | | രാഗ് സാഗര്. വി | ||
| {{NO}} | | {{NO}} | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||
| Line 344: | Line 338: | ||
|- style="background:#efefef;" | |- style="background:#efefef;" | ||
|colspan="6" align="center" | '''GNOME desktop''' | |colspan="6" align="center" | '''GNOME desktop''' | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |zenity | |||
| rowspan="2" |135 | |||
| rowspan="2" align="center" |{{GreenLight}} | |||
| രാഗ് സാഗര്. വി | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{OK}} | |||
|- | |||
| പ്രവീണ് അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില് | |||
| 15-Aug-08 | |||
|- | |- | ||