GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| libgweather | | libgweather | ||
| അനി പീറ്റര് | | അനി പീറ്റര് | ||
| {{NO}} | |||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | |||
|- | |||
| empathy | |||
| അനൂപ് | |||
| {{NO}} | | {{NO}} | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||
To register a new account on this wiki, contact us
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| libgweather | | libgweather | ||
| അനി പീറ്റര് | | അനി പീറ്റര് | ||
| {{NO}} | |||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | |||
|- | |||
| empathy | |||
| അനൂപ് | |||
| {{NO}} | | {{NO}} | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||