GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions
eel translation by Manu S Madhav committed |
vinagre update by Harivishnu committed |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 403: | Line 397: | ||
| പ്രവീണ് അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില് | | പ്രവീണ് അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില് | ||
| 31-Aug-08 | | 31-Aug-08 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |vinagre | |||
| rowspan="3" |126 | |||
| rowspan="3" align="center" |{{GreenLight}} | |||
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | |||
| 19-Aug-2008 | |||
| rowspan="3" |{{OK}} | |||
|- | |||
| മണിലാല് കെഎം | |||
| 20-Aug-2008 | |||
|- | |||
| പ്രവീണ് അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില് | |||
| 01-Sep-08 | |||
|- | |- | ||