GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions

totem translation by Hari committed
Line 38: Line 38:
| libgnome   
| libgnome   
| സന്തോഷ് തോട്ടിങ്ങല്‍
| സന്തോഷ് തോട്ടിങ്ങല്‍
| {{NO}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
|-
| glade3 
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു
| {{NO}}
| {{NO}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
Line 91: Line 97:
| sound-juicer
| sound-juicer
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു
| {{NO}}
| {{OK}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}