GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions
gnome session updated |
sound juicer committed |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| {{OK}} | | {{OK}} | ||
| {{Thumbs_Up}} | | {{Thumbs_Up}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 436: | Line 428: | ||
| പ്രവീണ് അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില് | | പ്രവീണ് അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില് | ||
| 29-Jul-08, 07-Sep-08 | | 29-Jul-08, 07-Sep-08 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |sound-juicer | |||
| rowspan="2" |194 | |||
| rowspan="2" align="center" | {{GreenLight}} | |||
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | |||
| 02-Sep-08 | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{OK}} | |||
|- | |||
| പ്രവീണ് അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില് | |||
| 07-Sep-08 | |||
|- | |- | ||