GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions
gnome-keyring completed by Ashik |
swfdec-gnome reviewed |
||
| Line 576: | Line 576: | ||
| പ്രവീണ് അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില് | | പ്രവീണ് അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില് | ||
| 07-Sep-08 | | 07-Sep-08 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" | swfdec-gnome | |||
| rowspan="1" | 28 | |||
| rowspan="1" align="center" | {{GreenLight}} | |||
| പ്രവീണ് അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില് | |||
| 13-Sep-08 | |||
| {{OK}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 617: | Line 625: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="1" | vte | | rowspan="1" | vte | ||
|rowspan="1" | 19 | | rowspan="1" | 19 | ||
|rowspan="1" align="center" | {{GreenLight}} | | rowspan="1" align="center" | {{GreenLight}} | ||
|പ്രവീണ് അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില് | | പ്രവീണ് അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില് | ||
| 09-Sep-08 | | 09-Sep-08 | ||
| {{OK}} | | {{OK}} | ||