GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions
glade3 up for grabs, file-roller complete |
Sreejith K reviewed gacalctool |
||
| Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |gcalctool | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |399 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" align="center" | {{GreenLight}} | ||
| പ്രവീണ് അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില് | | പ്രവീണ് അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില് | ||
| 12-Sep-08 | | 12-Sep-08 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |{{OK}} | ||
|- | |||
| ശ്രീജിത്ത് കെ | |||
| 14-Sep-08 | |||
|- | |- | ||