WWW-ML: Difference between revisions
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.gnu.org/software/reliability.html Free Software is More Reliable!] ||Remya Thottingal || <font color="green">Completed</font>||-|| [http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_thread/thread/6d9146b31b5c159f discussion],2008 feb 24 | | [http://www.gnu.org/software/reliability.html Free Software is More Reliable!] ||Remya Thottingal || <font color="green">Completed</font>||-|| [http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_thread/thread/6d9146b31b5c159f discussion],2008 feb 24 | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.gnu.org/gnu/linux-and-gnu.html Linux and the GNU project!] ||[[User:Pravs| Praveen A]] || <font color="green">Completed</font>||-|| [http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_thread/thread/0cdcedbb822ae7fc discussion],2008 March 1 | |||
| | | | ||
} | } | ||