WWW-ML: Difference between revisions
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/not-ipr.html Did You Say “Intellectual Property”? It's a Seductive Mirage] || [[User:aeshyamae | Shyam K]] || <font color="yellow">In progress</font>||-|| | | [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/not-ipr.html Did You Say “Intellectual Property”? It's a Seductive Mirage] || [[User:aeshyamae | Shyam K]] || <font color="yellow">In progress</font>||-|| | ||
[http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_frm/thread/401794d70f6b9a43# discussion],2008 Oct 7 | [http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_frm/thread/401794d70f6b9a43# discussion],2008 Oct 7 | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.gnu.org/gnu/gnu-users-never-heard-of-gnu.html GNU Users Who Have Never Heard of GNU] || Rakesh Peter || <font color="green">Completed</font>||-|| [http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_thread/thread/e33058b2cfa95725/c5236d998970c7b3?lnk=gst&q=rakesh#c5236d998970c7b3 discussion], 2008 Oct 7 | |||
|} | |} | ||