To register a new account on this wiki, contact us
Domains Managed: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
fsug.in renewed, sponsored by Bobinson |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://gandi.net Gandi.net] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://gandi.net Gandi.net] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|08-Dec-2016 | | style="padding: 5px;"|08-Dec-2016 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 42: | Line 36: | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|29-May-2016 | | style="padding: 5px;"|29-May-2016 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Rejah|Rejah Rahim]] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Rejah|Rejah Rahim]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fsug.in fsug.in] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|25-Feb-2017 | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Bobinson KB | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://debutsav.in debutsav.in] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://debutsav.in debutsav.in] | ||
Revision as of 20:00, 14 March 2016
| Domain | Access Permissions | Registrar | Next Expiry Date | Last Sponsor |
| fosscommunity.in | Anivar Arvind, Praveen Arimbrathodiyil | 29-Sep-2015 | Praveen A | |
| diasp.in | Community | Cool-Works | 28-Sep-2015 | Manu Krishnan T V |
| poddery.com | Community | Gandi.net | 08-Dec-2016 | Manu Krishnan T V |
| gnukhata.in | Community | Cool-Works | 06-Mar-2016 | Manu Krishnan T V |
| libreinfra.org | Community | Cool-Works | 29-May-2016 | Rejah Rahim |
| fsug.in | Community | Cool-Works | 25-Feb-2017 | Bobinson KB |
| debutsav.in | Community | BigRock | 08-Sep-2017 | Praveen A |
| shakhi.org | Sooraj Kenoth | Cool-Works | 12-Sep-2016 | Sooraj Kenoth |