Budget: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
→lists.fsci.org.in: -> expenses updated. |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| | | | ||
| ₹ 2315.30 | | ₹ 2315.30 | ||
|- | |||
| October 2018 | |||
| ₹ 265.07 | |||
| | |||
| ₹ 2050.23 | |||
|} | |} | ||
To register a new account on this wiki, contact us
No edit summary |
→lists.fsci.org.in: -> expenses updated. |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| | | | ||
| ₹ 2315.30 | | ₹ 2315.30 | ||
|- | |||
| October 2018 | |||
| ₹ 265.07 | |||
| | |||
| ₹ 2050.23 | |||
|} | |} | ||