Infrastructure: Difference between revisions
Peacerebel (talk | contribs) |
Add https://social.masto.host/ |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|https://freesoftwareindia.org/ | |https://freesoftwareindia.org/ | ||
|Discourse instance | |Discourse instance | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mastodon | |||
|https://social.masto.host/ | |||
|Mastodon instance | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||