Infrastructure: Difference between revisions
Add https://social.masto.host/ |
bhasmasura added |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|62.210.83.200 | |62.210.83.200 | ||
|Backup server | |Backup server | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|bhasmasura | |||
|62.210.83.200 | |||
|Backup server for git.fosscommunity.in | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||