GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Eye Of GNOME | | Eye Of GNOME | ||
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | | ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | ||
| {{ | | {{OK}} | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | |||
|- | |||
| gnome-backgrounds | |||
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | |||
| {{OK}} | |||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||
To register a new account on this wiki, contact us
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| Eye Of GNOME | | Eye Of GNOME | ||
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | | ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | ||
| {{ | | {{OK}} | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | |||
|- | |||
| gnome-backgrounds | |||
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | |||
| {{OK}} | |||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||