GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| gnome-system-monitor | | gnome-system-monitor | ||
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | |||
| {{OK}} | |||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | |||
|- | |||
| gtkhtml | |||
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | | ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | ||
| {{NO}} | | {{NO}} | ||
To register a new account on this wiki, contact us
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| gnome-system-monitor | | gnome-system-monitor | ||
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | |||
| {{OK}} | |||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | |||
|- | |||
| gtkhtml | |||
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | | ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | ||
| {{NO}} | | {{NO}} | ||