GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions
sound juicer committed |
cheese status updated |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 441: | Line 436: | ||
| 07-Sep-08 | | 07-Sep-08 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |cheese | |||
| rowspan="2" |79 | |||
| rowspan="2" align="center" | {{GreenLight}} | |||
| മനു എസ് മാധവ് | |||
| 05-Aug-08 | |||
| rowspan="2" |{{OK}} | |||
|- | |||
| പ്രവീണ് അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില് | |||
| 06-Aug-08 | |||
|- | |- | ||