GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions
gnome-icon-theme review completed |
|||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| {{OK}} | | {{OK}} | ||
| {{Thumbs_Up}} | | {{Thumbs_Up}} | ||
|- | |||
| libgweather | |||
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | |||
| {{NO}} | |||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
To register a new account on this wiki, contact us
gnome-icon-theme review completed |
|||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| {{OK}} | | {{OK}} | ||
| {{Thumbs_Up}} | | {{Thumbs_Up}} | ||
|- | |||
| libgweather | |||
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു | |||
| {{NO}} | |||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | |||
|- | |- | ||