GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions
nautilus completed - needs review |
|||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| {{NO}} | | {{NO}} | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||
|- | |||
| seahorse | |||
| ജെഫ്രി ആന്റണി | |||
| {{NO}} | |||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
To register a new account on this wiki, contact us
nautilus completed - needs review |
|||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| {{NO}} | | {{NO}} | ||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | | {{Thumbs_Down}} | ||
|- | |||
| seahorse | |||
| ജെഫ്രി ആന്റണി | |||
| {{NO}} | |||
| {{Thumbs_Down}} | |||
|- | |- | ||