GNOME/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions

weather locations completed by Hari Vishnu, seahorse updated by Jeffrey Antony
Line 101: Line 101:
|-
|-
| gnome-build (20 strings left)
| gnome-build (20 strings left)
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു
| {{OK}}
| {{Thumbs_Up}}
|-
| weather-locations
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു
| {{OK}}
| {{OK}}
Line 122: Line 116:
| {{OK}}
| {{OK}}
| {{Thumbs_Up}}
| {{Thumbs_Up}}
|-
| seahorse
| ജെഫ്രി ആന്റണി
|  {{OK}}
| {{Thumbs_Down}}


|-
|-
Line 622: Line 610:
|  
|  
| {{NO}}
| {{NO}}
|-
|rowspan="1" | weather-locations
|rowspan="1" | 4566
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു
| rowspan="1" align="center" | {{GreenLight}}
| 16-Sep-08
| rowspan="1" | {{OK}}


|-
|-
Line 629: Line 625:
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു
| ഹരി വിഷ്ണു
| 02-Sep-08
| 02-Sep-08
| rowspan="2" |{{OK}}
| rowspan="2" |{{OK}}
|-
|-
| പ്രവീണ്‍ അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില്‍
| പ്രവീണ്‍ അരിമ്പ്രത്തൊടിയില്‍