IRC: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Added Linuxchix |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GNU aka GNU/Hurd India|| #hurd.in,#i-hug || [irc://irc.freenode.net irc.freenode.net] | | GNU aka GNU/Hurd India|| #hurd.in,#i-hug || [irc://irc.freenode.net irc.freenode.net] | ||
|- | |||
| Linuxchix|| #indichix || [irc://irc.linuxchix.org irc.linuxchix.org] | |||
|} | |} | ||