KDE/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| Hari Vishnu | | Hari Vishnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
*kcmshell.pot | |||
|Sujith H | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
To register a new account on this wiki, contact us
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| Hari Vishnu | | Hari Vishnu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
*kcmshell.pot | |||
|Sujith H | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||