KDE/മലയാളം: Difference between revisions

Line 35: Line 35:
!style="background:#ffdead;" | PO File  
!style="background:#ffdead;" | PO File  
!style="background:#ffdead;" | Translators  
!style="background:#ffdead;" | Translators  
|-
|- style="background:#efefef;"
|colspan="5" align="center" | '''Other'''
|-
|
* '''kdeasciiquarium.po'''
* '''kstyle_phase_config.po'''
* '''kpartsaver.po '''
* '''klock.po'''
* '''kwin_art_clients.po'''
| Pratheesh Prakash
|- style="background:#efefef;"  
|- style="background:#efefef;"  
|colspan="5" align="center" | '''kdetoys'''
|colspan="5" align="center" | '''kdetoys'''
|-
|-
|
|
* '''kteatime.po'''
* ''kteatime.po''
* '''ktux.po'''
* ''ktux.po''
* '''desktop_kdetoys.po'''
* ''desktop_kdetoys.po''
* '''amor.po'''
* '''amor.po'''
| Pratheesh Prakash
| Pratheesh Prakash
Line 52: Line 63:
|-
|-
|
|
* '''kweather.po'''
* ''kweather.po''
* '''kcmkwinrules.po'''
* '''kcmkwinrules.po'''
* '''kio_nepomuksearch.po '''
* '''kio_nepomuksearch.po ''
* '''nepomuksearch.po '''
* ''nepomuksearch.po '''
* '''plasma_appletscript_qedje.po '''
* ''plasma_appletscript_qedje.po '''
* '''plasma-mid.po '''
* ''plasma-mid.po ''
| Pratheesh Prakash
| Pratheesh Prakash
|-
|-
|
|
* kwin_clients
* kwin_clients
* kwin_effects
* '''kwin_effects'''
| Hari Vishnu
| Hari Vishnu
|-
|-
Line 73: Line 84:
|-
|-
|
|
* '''kwrite.po'''
* ''kwrite.po''
* '''libtaskmanager.po'''
* ''libtaskmanager.po''
* '''libplasmaclock.po'''
* ''libplasmaclock.po''
| Hari Vishnu
| Hari Vishnu
|-
|-
Line 87: Line 98:
|-‌
|-‌
|
|
* '''kcmkonq.po'''
* ''kcmkonq.po''
| Manu Madhav
| Manu Madhav
|-
|-
Line 94: Line 105:
* kdmgreet.po
* kdmgreet.po
| Manu Madhav
| Manu Madhav
|-
|
* kcmkwinrules.po
| Nishan
|-
|-
|- style="background:#efefef;"
|- style="background:#efefef;"