Syllabus Review: Difference between revisions
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
||No Scope for Vendor Neutral Software | ||No Scope for Vendor Neutral Software | ||
|| Star office,Turbo C++ | || Star office,Turbo C++ | ||
|- style="background:#efefef;" | |||
|colspan="5" align="center" | '''[http://manipur.nic.in/cohsem/welcome.htm Council of Higher Secondary Education, Manipur]''' | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.cic.nic.in/cicmanipur/html/chse_c_syll.asp XI and XII] | |||
||[http://www.cic.nic.in/cicmanipur/html/hr_c&syll_csc.asp Computer Science]:MSDos,BASIC | |||
||Lagging by atleast 15 Years | |||
|} | |} | ||